Venue: Council Chamber - Council House
Contact: Carolyn Sinclair/Suzanne Bennett
024 7683 3166/3072
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Faye Abbott | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Naeem Akhtar | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Pervez Akhtar | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Rois Ali | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Allan Robert Andrews | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Dr Randhir Auluck | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Roger Bailey | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sucha Bains | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Linda Bigham | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jaswant Singh Birdi | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor John Blundell | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Richard Brown | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Kamran Caan | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Joseph Clifford | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Gary Crookes | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor George Arthur Duggins | Committee Member | Present | |
Peter Fahy | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Damian Gannon | Committee Member | Present | |
John Gregg | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Michael Antony Hammon | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Lindsley Harvard | Chair | Present | |
Councillor Jayne Innes | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Balvinder Kaur | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Lynnette Kelly | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor David Kershaw CBE, JP | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Abdul Salam Khan | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Tariq Khan | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ram Parkash Lakha OBE | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Rachel Lancaster | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Marcus Lapsa | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Julia Elizabeth Lepoidevin | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ann Evelyn Lucas OBE | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Peter Male | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Kevin Maton | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Tim Mayer | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor John Douglas McNicholas | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Catherine Elizabeth Miks | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Keiran Mulhall | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor John Mutton | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Mal Mutton | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Kirston Nelson | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Jim O'Boyle | Committee Member | Present | |
Gail Quinton | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor Gary Ridley | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ed Ruane | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Timothy Winspear Sawdon | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Patricia Seaman | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Bally Singh | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Rupinder Singh | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor David Skinner | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Tony Skipper | Deputy Chair | Apologies | |
Councillor Hazel Jean Sweet | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Kenneth John Taylor OBE | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Robert Thay | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Christine Elizabeth Thomas | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Seamus Walsh | Committee Member | Present | |
Sonia Watson | Officer | Expected | |
Councillor David Stuart Welsh | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Glenn Michael Williams | Committee Member | Present |