Councillor Gary Crookes

Councillor Crookes sadly passed away on Thursday 13th June 2019

Terms of Office

  • 04/05/1995 - 10/06/2004
  • 10/06/2004 - 04/05/2006
  • 04/05/2006 - 06/05/2010
  • 06/05/2010 - 26/05/2014
  • 26/05/2014 - 03/05/2018
  • 03/05/2018 - 13/06/2019